Tree branch down in street Open

3840 Isabelle Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9965

Issue ID:

6241978

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch broken off and is blocking street


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...