Bicycles: Racks, Bike Share, Lanes, Other Archived

367 Grove St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6245337

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Ask a question

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Piles of litter surrounding Citi bike station at 1st and Grove

also asked...
Q. Select the category of bicycle related issue below:
A. Bike Racks

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.