Sign Issue Archived

Eastman Ave & Sexton Ave Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23970

Issue ID:

6245594

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign pole falling over and needs to be reset.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign bent

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.