Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4226 Lyman Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6250200

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

261845

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash at curb appears to have been set in fire and now people are adding to it.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4226 Lyman Avenue, Toledo, OH
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. trash at curb appears to have been set in fire and now people are adding to it.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.