Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests Open

10351 72nd St N Seminole, FL, 33777, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36040

Issue ID:

6250841

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Red light flashing on pump box station at east side of road.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the request.
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...