Sign Issue Archived

681 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24010

Issue ID:

6341869

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Left Do Not Enter sign has fallen down and needs to be replaced. Was reported before nearly a year ago. Nothing done to fix it.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.