Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead Được thừa nhận

291 Beverly Pl Macon, GA, 31204, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 411315

ID Vấn đề:

6343902

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Đã xem:

30 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

There is a tree at this address that is getiting ready to fall. A tree has previously fallen in the storm and was removed. Both of those trees were butted against each other.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Are there any wires visible? If so, where?
Đáp. N/A
Hỏi. Where is the tree?
Đáp. on MBC right of way he believes
Hỏi. Are the roots exposed?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. CITY PERSONNEL ONLY - RESPOND: R-O-W Check Requested
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

4 Bình luận

  • Customer Service (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • KBowden (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Customer Service (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận KBowden (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video