Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

1240 Girard St Ne Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6352111

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00800541

Description

ram 2500 pickup abandoned on the street.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.