Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

816 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24845

Issue ID:

6363660

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

There appears to be mold on the exterior of this house. Would appreciate it if you could look into this matter.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.