Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Crombie St & Essex St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6363746

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

6363744

Description

Multiple trip hazards

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Concrete
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.