Grass and Weeds Mowing W archiwum

2456 20th St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Sprawy:

6366945

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Wyświetlono:

557 razy

Okolica:

Adams Morgan

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

19-00804230

Opis

Overgrown public "park"


2 Skomentujs

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.