Litter Archived

Road 5 New York, NY 10044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

63781

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1544 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These brown trees need to be replaced and dog walkers have their dogs go here.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.