Content blocked by rejections Archived

4440 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6395961

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

263509

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Content blocked by rejections


12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Jessica I (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Jessica I (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Jessica I (Registered User)

  • Street Wise (Registered User)

  • Jessica I (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Jessica I (Registered User)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.