Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

2454 20th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 295

ID ng Isyu:

6413728

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

27 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash, rodents

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

3244560

Deskripsyon

SINGLE FAMILY RESIDENTIAL ZONED
STORING COMMERCIAL VEHICLES BOATS IN FRONT YARD.
PRIVACY FENCE FALLING DOWN AND HEIGHT OF FENCE VIOLATION.
TRASH AND DEBRIS ALL OVER YARD RODENTS (RATS) RUNNING AROUND PROPERTY PLASTIC TARPS ON ROOF FOR YEARS NOW.
MISSING SCREENS
NO APRON TO DRIVEWAY ENTRANCE
OVER GROWN GRASS AND TREES

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video