Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

366 Dover St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6414771

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BOXES TRASH IN ALLEY BACK SIDE OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. TUDER ST

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.