Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

36 Clarke St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6444374

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large break/drop/unevenness in the sidewalk. The location is between 3640 Clarke Street, in between a blue house and a white house.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. condition

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.