确认人: City of Chelsea

Graffiti on Private Property 已确认

47–49 2nd St Chelsea 02150, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

6460932

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Private Property

已查看:

35 次数

社区:

Chelsea

已报告:

已标记:

bridge, graffiti

说明

Graffiti on the Concrete wall under the Tobin Bridge between 2nd St. & Everett Ave. it’s a disgrace and MassDOT should paint over this ASAP it has been like this for way too LONG!!!! MassDOT should inspect all its property in this city and CLEAN IT UP!!!!


3 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.