Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

7227 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1772985

Issue ID:

6464383

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Alley overgrown

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.