High Grass/Weeds Inilagay sa Artsibo

208 Mountain Creek Dr Madison, AL, 35757, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6487546

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Kategorya:

High Grass/Weeds

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Lugar:

Huntsville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blighted property

Deskripsyon

This has been reported several times- this yard is a disgrace and the house has been unoccupied/ abandoned for over a year. I had this same issue last summer and it's a shame that the rest of us have to be bothered with this mess.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.