Được ghi nhận bởi: Town of Windsor

Unregistered, abandoned or junk vehicle Được thừa nhận

20 Nook Farms Rd Windsor, CT, 06095, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 57400

ID Vấn đề:

6494806

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Unregistered, abandoned or junk vehicle

Đã xem:

118 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Windsor

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Silver Jeep, no license plate parked on street for several months unmoved

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the vehicle located?
Đáp. On the street
Hỏi. If possible, please provide the vehicle's make, model, color and license plate number.
Đáp. Silver Jeep, no license plate number
Hỏi. When did you first notice the vehicle?
Đáp. 2 months ago

Vấn đề Lân cận

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video