Stormwater Issue Archived

1201-1399 Jackson St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1778790

Issue ID:

6503212

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain is blocked up and not draining during storms

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. Corner of 12th Ave n, and Jackson st n

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.