Pothole Archived

6121 E Broadway Blvd Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6503303

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Sewell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

There is a huge pothole on the exit street for the MacDonald's on the north side of Broadway across from O'Reilly Chevrolet. The pothole is located right before the stop sign on Broadway after you exit the MacDonald's parking lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Charles (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.