Litter Archived

460 Beacon St Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6513006

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002999070

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loose trash on ground behind property in alley

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Trash on Private Property

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.