Sidewalk Issue Inilagay sa Artsibo

Harris Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6549152

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Tiningnan:

35 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

5177

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

Dangerous, knee-deep washout along sidewalk near the creek. Also overgrown foliage makes sidewalk passage difficult - needs to be cut back along length of Harris Road.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.