Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Được thừa nhận

1506 Hawthorne St Houston 77006 United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6555396

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Đã xem:

16 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Montrose

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

362205

Đã gắn thẻ:

overgrowth

Mô tả

Abandoned property. Lawn has not been maintained since October 2018. Overgrown. Many reports on this problem. Can we get something done?

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What violation would you like to report?
Đáp. Weeds/brush
Hỏi. Is the Violation near any of the following?
Đáp. Church

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video