Illegal Dumping Archived

3545 6th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

656461

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00182106

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress box spring


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.