Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern) Archived

2–12 Norcross St Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6583023

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Overhead ligth don’t working. At front to barbecue restaurant. In canton street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.