Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

723 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6591556

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100210

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is actually south of the address I gave but it's in the back on Summit Road North 8th Street, just looks really really really bad I know it's not my neighborhood but driving down Summit it is very very very trashy


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.