Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - All Other Acknowledged

350 Charles St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6609081

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree needs to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.