Trees and Tree Limbs Archived

1277 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6623340

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100495

Tagged:

tree

Description

various limbs down in fromt yard, unattended to.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.