Traffic Issue Archived

12th Ave N & 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640380

Issue ID:

6654731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

5114582

Description

Hello,

Please make sure you update the pedestrian walkway and restripe it.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.