Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Fenkell & Lahser Detroit, MI 48223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6679239

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

26 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicate of:

6679235

Description

car accident knock down the traffic signal.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. fenkell & lahser
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Signals are down and blocking traffic
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.