Codes Compliance Archived

420 14th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6693988

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6693972

Description

South east corner of 14th Ave., South and 5th St., South. Unregistered vehicle parked in lawn for many years.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.