Code Violations Inilagay sa Artsibo

116 Northern Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 12090

ID ng Isyu:

6703375

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Project at 120 (etc) Northern is creating shredded plastic from blue tarps that will wash into storm water system and pollute the creek.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.