Dead Tree Removal Archived

1595 Washington St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5730

Issue ID:

6729580

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Tree Removal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003079084

Service Request ID:

101003050372

Tagged:

tree

Description

dead trees


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.