Trash in Yard Open

Irene St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6734259

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

357 Irene Street all long the guard rail up to the fence (about 100 yards) is a LOT of trash. Many have just dumped items there. It has been reported many times.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...