Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Archived

382 8th St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6737822

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

One light with dead bulb (2 mo) and one broken light post (over 9 mo)

also asked...
Q. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
A. Park Maintenance
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Lighting outage
Q. Name of Park
A. Roberto Clemente Sports Complex
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Fix ASAP

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.