Mowing - PW Archivé

1030 Nw Menninger Rd Topeka, KS, 66618, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6742602

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Catégorie:

General Feedback or Questions

Vues:

99 fois

Quartier:

Shawnee County

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

101570

Service Request ID:

639

Description

Along Menninger Rd from 1020 to Rochester Cemetary has not been mowed since June 2019......... dangerous for animals and walkers!


Problèmes à proximité

9 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.