Bicycles: Racks, Bike Share, Lanes, Other Archived

33–69 Montgomery St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42590

Issue ID:

6742799

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Please remove three abandoned bikes.

also asked...
Q. Select the category of bicycle related issue below:
A. Abandoned Bicycle

Post a New Comment

20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.