Environmental Health Issue Archived

357 Beechwood Ave Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6758797

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, mosquito

Description

Too much trash in the backyard, mosquitoes can reproduce in those containers.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.