Waxa qiray: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance La qiray

21 79th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1270

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6761374

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

38 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, road safety

Sharraxaadda

Brick paver boundary on edge of property on City right away. This issue was previously reported nd apparently the homeowner removed the bricks for the Codes Compliance Officer but after the case was closed, the bricks were put back on the City right of way. There is no pedestrian safety lane on this part of the narrow street so pedestrians have difficulty getting out of the way of speeding incoming traffic.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Fence issue
S. Is the reported address your home or business address?
J. No

5 Faallada

  • Scooter (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • CR (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.