Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Frazho Rd & Hayes Rd Warren, MI, 48089, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15750

Issue ID:

6762585

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal facing south on Hayes is out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.