Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

BEAUTIFICATION: Downtown Streets & Alleys Được thừa nhận

188 3rd St Macon, GA, 31201, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6771834

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Danh mục:

BEAUTIFICATION: Downtown Streets & Alleys

Đã xem:

124 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

The parking lot needs sweeping at the Commissioner's office . The grass needs mowing and the gutters need to be shoveled out.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Enter service request location
Đáp. Commissioner's Office
Hỏi. Garbage carts
Đáp. N/A
Hỏi. Maintenance
Đáp. Grass needs cutting
Hỏi. Medians
Đáp. N/A
Hỏi. Triangles / Small Corners
Đáp. N/A

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video