Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

42 Appleton St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6772584

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

6554310

Description

The concrete sidewalk needs to be repaired due to the tree roots. (LS)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.