Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

street needs paved Acknowledged

W Tuscarawas St And Schroyer Ave Canton, OH 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6784680

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

11th Street Southwest between Maryland Avenue and Clarendon Avenue needs to be repaved


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.