Abandoned Shopping Carts Archived

3875 E Lee St Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295

Issue ID:

6787236

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

litter and carts on curb

also asked...
Q. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. mosesnana@centurylink.net
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. 3875 e lee

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.