Obstructed bike lane Đã lưu trữ

1430 Chilco St Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6796553

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

29 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Menlo Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, trash, bike concern

Mô tả

This is the Chilco Bike Lane Demonstration Project right now; obstructed by a car, a recycling bin, and two construction signs. Please remove all of these obstructions this morning and every other morning after this one.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. *NOTE* For life threatening emergencies, call 911. For other non-emergency matters (i.e. barking dog, noise complaints, overnight parking violations) please call 650-330-6300. DO NOT submit the issue on this site.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Vấn đề Lân cận

3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.