Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

716 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26425

Issue ID:

6797061

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is miscellaneous junk at the curb in front of this vacant house. (tires, toys, etc) Would appreciate it if these items could be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.