Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Open

814 E Ninth St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6810834

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Pie Allen

Reported:

on

Description

A big branch broke off and has been blocking the sidewalk for a week.


New Comment

I want to...