Junk Motor Vehicle Open

5783 E Eastland St Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6835303

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Colonia Del Valle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

unregistered car has been sitting in the front yard for more than a year.


New Comment

I want to...